31 августа 2017 г.

Чемпионат Казахстана среди любителей 2017

Чемпионат Казахстана по гольфу среди любителей 2017
01 сентября 2017г.
Tee # 1 Tee # 10
№ п/п № team ФИО игрока Hcp № п/п № team ФИО игрока Нcp
1 9:00 Курбаналиев Канатбек 2 10 9:00 Тен Роман 2
Кузнецов Роман 11 Хачатрян Армен 11
Дуйсенбин Ерлан 15 Асанов Айдар 15
       
2 9:10 Салдаров Нуртай 3 11 9:10 Кожаберген Адилет  10
Тен Дмитрий 11 Актай Арман 11
Lee Jeong Wook 9 Абдулин Бахтияр 15
       
3 9:20 Сатылганов Кайрат 5 12 9:20 Робин Орд Смит 6
Уакасов Санжар 11 Шабанов Алмас 11
Сугирбеков Талгат 15 Тагашев Ибрагим 16
       
4 9:30 Саркытбаев Бауыржан 6 13 9:30 Чен Сергей 7
Багтжанов Марат 11 Мажибаев Кайрат 12
Кудайбергенов Сагит   Бисембаев Бауыржан 16
       
5 9:40 Джумагулова Ривекка 4 14 9:40 Агаева Альбина 10
Тягай Яна 15 Kim Yun Kyoung 19
Ra Hyang  19 Положенцева Рита 20
       
6 9:50 Турсумбаев Айбек 8 15 9:50 Ким Федор 9
Карбеков Аят 12 Иноятов Акбар 12
Хегай Марат 16 Kim Jin Seong 12
       
7 10:00 Досумов Серимжан 9 16 10:00 Кайдар Темирлан 9
Кузнецов Игорь 13 Оспанов Ерболат 13
Машинец Алексей 18 Артемов Вастлий 17
       
8 10:10 Коречников Илья 9 17 10:10 Мухамеджанов Адиль 10
Положенцев Алексей 14 Мукашев Даурен 14
Oh Hye Sung 18 Ким Сергей 18
       
9 10:20 Kang Byung Ku 4 18 10:20 Оразиман Куат 10
Иманалиев Алтынбек 6 Kang Seong Woon 15
    Окаев Еркеблан 17
       
01 сентября 2017г.
Tee # 1 Tee # 10
19 13:00 Мейрамбеков Кайржан 19 28 13:00 Цой Александр 20
Букенов Кайрат 21 Аузбеков Алмас 21
Машкеев Батырбек 21 Койбагаров Думан 21
       
20 13:10 Шаяхметов Ратмир   29 13:10 Свиденко Илья 20
Karsi Yusuf 21 Вагапов Руслан 21
Бизаков Нурлан 10 Chang Jung Il 17
       
21 13:20 Артемов Сергей 20 30 13:20 Дурсунов Ясын 21
Битабаров Берик 21 Bae Sang Hyun 21
Жаутикбаев Абзал 21 Бухарбаев Ербол  
       
22 13:30 Бойчук Руслан 21 31 13:30 Miels Ed 21
Махин Жайык 21 Танатаров Ален 21
Ким Николай 21 Ганжа Андрей 21
       
23 13:40 Хегай Инна 29 32 13:40 Цай Наталья 29
Кузнецова Елена 31 Полякова Екатерина 35
Мамедова Зухра 36 Зайтбекова Гульжамаш 36
       
24 13:50 Сугур Шерхан 21 33 13:50 Етекбай Ербол 21
Батиев Руслан 21 Аргынгайзин Ануарбек  
Yun Jeong Kwan   Sim Chang Sup  
       
25 14:00 Сагындыкова Балхаш 31 34 14:00 Вареницын Михаил 16
Кадырова Лаура 33 Каниев Берик 14
Аргингайзина Майра 36 Иманалиев Матик 13
       
26 14:10 Лим Яна 36 35 14:10 Сеитова Асия 36
Кан Светлана 36 Хан Марина 36
Самуэль Асель 36 Топольская Елена  
       
27 14:20     36 14:20