6 октября 2007 г.

Турнир "MiSwaco - SMITH Golf Invitational 2007"

Hole Name Handicap THcp GR NET Awarding
             
1a Berdygozhin Chingiz 18 10.60 64.00 53.40 Longest Drive 4
  Bashikov Erkebulan 8        
  Muhamedzhanov Adil 10        
  Kuchukov Ayan 17       Niarest to Pin 10
             
1b Mukan Sagindikov 18 9.60 65.00 55.40  
  Kairat Satylganov 8        
  Tleukabyl Abdulin 14        
  Sadriev Ruslan 8        
             
2 Young Joo Han 22 19.80 69.00 49.20  
  Seong Jae Lee 24        
  Doo Yun Park 28       1 место
  Khan Oleg 25        
             
3 David Blackmore 28 18.00 75.00 57.00  
  Mikkel Laurentzius 28        
  Gert Madsen 12        
  Henrik Gronne 22        
             
4 Trevor Fish 27 17.80 71.00 53.20  
  Stuart Schriver 26        
  John Parker 12        
  Bruce Bisset 24        
             
5 Richard Davies 14 15.20 73.00 57.80  
  Per Morup Jakobsen 6        
  Poul Bech 28        
  Wolfgang Stahl 28        
             
6 Alan Bruce 28 18.20 72.00 53.80  
  Alexsey Ten 28        
  Ruslan Mukashev 24        
  Vangai Alexander 11       Nearest to Pin 3
             
7 Kairat Mukhtarov 21 17.40 69.00 51.60  
  Alexsey Polozhancev 22       3 место
  Sergei Gerzhon 28        
  Lim Vladimir 16        
             
8 Jerry Pankiw 25 16.40 74.00 57.60  
  John Strafford 28        
  Gill Jim 5       Longest Drive 16
  Quarles Clint 24        
             
9 Mark Goettsche 23 18.60 73.00 54.40  
  Tudor Gafton 27        
  Kim Schindler 16        
  Mick Mully 27        
             
10a Joe Trimble 18 20.40 86.00 65.60  
  Stan LaMascus 28        
  Cor Honig 28        
  Colin Cotrell 28        
             
10b Toni Marszalek 22 15.80 73.00 57.20  
  Airis Burgess 16        
  Miguel Corvolan 25        
  Paul Lonsdale 16        
             
11 Hugh Donald 28 21.60 79.00 57.40  
  Richard Bohon 24        
  Kevin Kantz 28        
  Layne Baseta 28        
             
13a Rick LeMonnier 19 17.20 69.00 51.80  
  John Swatton 16        
  Jon Broadrick 28        
  Clinton Hhagfeldt 23        
             
13b Gaevskaya Evgeniya 26 17.80 69.00 51.20  
  Shahaev Erbol 28        
  Lagai Andrey 7       2 место
  Sahipov Daulet 28        
             
15 John Mitchell 22 18.80 71.00 52.20  
  Chris Barton 25        
  Samon Leiper 28        
  Bill Perkins 19        
             
18 Goy Trimble 36 12.40   0.00  
  Elmira Iztlenova 26